play_arrow Video Highlights

crop_original Latest photo galleries

play_arrow Video Highlights

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 18 – Nov 24

Nov 19 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Frisco Lone Star Frisco Lone Star 4:30 pm   Nov 19 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Frisco Lone Star Frisco Lone Star 6:00 pm | Ryan Raider Tennis Courts Nov 19 Girls 9th grade Basketball vs. Frisco Lone Star Frisco Lone Star 6:00 pm | Ryan Raider Tennis Courts

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 11 – Nov 17

Nov 11 Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Richardson Pearce/Keller Richardson Pearce/Keller 6:00 pm | Ryan Raider Tennis Courts Nov 11 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Richardson Pearce/Keller Richardson Pearce/Keller 6:00 pm | Ryan Raider Tennis Courts Nov 12 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Frisco Wakeland Frisco Wakeland 4:30 pm | Frisco Wakeland Nov 12 Girls Varsity

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 04 – Nov 10

Nov 06 Coed Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Ryan JV Tournament 8:00 am | Ryan Raider Tennis Courts Nov 06 Coed Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Ryan JV Tournament 8:00 am | Ryan Raider Tennis Courts Nov 06 Girls Varsity Basketball at Krum High School Krum 4:00 pm | Krum High School Nov 06 Girls Junior Varsity

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 28 – Nov 03

Oct 29 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Lake Dallas High School Lake Dallas 5:30 pm | Ryan Raider Tennis Courts Oct 29 Girls Freshman A Volleyball vs. Lake Dallas High School Lake Dallas 5:30 pm | Ryan Raider Tennis Courts Oct 29 Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Lake Dallas High School Lake Dallas 6:30 pm |

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 21 – Oct 27

Oct 22 Girls Freshman A Volleyball at Braswell High School Braswell 5:30 pm | Braswell HS Oct 22 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Braswell High School Braswell 5:30 pm | Braswell HS Oct 22 Girls Varsity Volleyball at Braswell High School Braswell 6:30 pm | Braswell HS Oct 23 Boys Junior Varsity Blue Football at

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 14 – Oct 20

Oct 15 Girls Freshman A Volleyball vs. Northwest High School Northwest 5:30 pm | Ryan Raider Tennis Courts Oct 15 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Northwest High School Northwest 5:30 pm | Ryan Raider Tennis Courts Oct 15 Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Northwest High School Northwest 6:30 pm | Ryan Raider Tennis Courts Oct 16

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 07 – Oct 13

Oct 08 Coed Varsity Tennis vs. Northwest High School Northwest 3:30 pm | Billy Ryan High School Oct 08 Coed Varsity Tennis vs. Northwest High School Northwest 3:30 pm | Billy Ryan High School Oct 08 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Denton High Denton High 5:30 pm | Denton HS Oct 08 Girls Freshman A

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 30 – Oct 06

Sep 30 Boys Varsity Golf vs. Ryan Golf Tourney 6:00 am | Oakmont Country Club Sep 30 Girls Varsity Golf vs. Ryan Golf Tourney 6:00 am | Oakmont Country Club Oct 01 Coed Varsity Tennis at Denton High School Denton 4:00 pm | Denton HS Oct 01 Coed Varsity Tennis at Denton High School Denton

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 23 – Sep 29

Sep 24 Coed Varsity Tennis at The Colony High School The Colony 4:15 pm | The Colony High School Sep 24 Coed Varsity Tennis at The Colony High School The Colony 4:15 pm | The Colony High School Sep 24 Girls Freshman A Volleyball at The Colony High School The Colony 5:30 pm | The

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 16 – Sep 22

Sep 17 Girls Freshman A Volleyball at Sherman High School Sherman 5:30 pm | Sherman High School Sep 17 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Sherman High School Sherman 5:30 pm | Sherman High School Sep 17 Girls Varsity Volleyball at Sherman High School Sherman 6:30 pm | Sherman High School Sep 18 Girls Varsity Golf