play_arrow Video Highlights

crop_original Latest photo galleries

play_arrow Video Highlights

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 16 – Mar 22

Mar 16 Boys JV Raiders 2 Soccer vs. Gainesville HS Gainesville HS 4:00 pm | Ryan High Stadium Mar 16 Boys JV Raiders 1 Soccer vs. Lake Dallas High School Lake Dallas HS 5:30 pm | Ryan High Stadium Mar 16 Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Lake Dallas High School Lake Dallas HS 7:15 pm |

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 09 – Mar 15

Mar 09 Boys Varsity Soccer at Little Elm High School Little Elm HS 7:15 pm | Little Elm Athletic Complex Mar 10 Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Denton High School Denton 5:00 pm | Denton HS Mar 10 Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Little Elm High School Little Elm 5:30 pm | Ryan Raider Tennis

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 02 – Mar 08

Mar 03 Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Wichita Falls High School Wichita Falls 4:30 pm | Wichita Falls Memorial Stadium Mar 03 Boys JV Raiders 1 Soccer at The Colony High School The Colony HS 5:30 pm | The Colony High School Mar 03 Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. The Colony High School The Colony

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 24 – Mar 01

Feb 24 Boys Varsity Basketball at Birdville High School Birdville 7:00 pm | Keller Timber Creek HS Feb 25 Boys JV Raiders 2 Soccer at Braswell High School Braswell HS 4:00 pm | Braswell HS Feb 27 Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Tbd tbd TBA | Ryan High Stadium Feb 27 Boys Varsity Baseball vs.

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 17 – Feb 23

Feb 17 Girls Varsity Golf vs. Ryan HS Tourni 8:30 am | Oakmont Country Club Feb 17 Boys Varsity Golf vs. Ryan HS Tourni 8:30 am | Oakmont Country Club Feb 17 Boys Varsity Baseball at Lewisville High School Lewisville 2:00 pm | Lewisville High School Feb 17 Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Lewisville High

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 18 – Nov 24

Nov 19 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Frisco Lone Star Frisco Lone Star 4:30 pm   Nov 19 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Frisco Lone Star Frisco Lone Star 6:00 pm | Ryan Raider Tennis Courts Nov 19 Girls 9th grade Basketball vs. Frisco Lone Star Frisco Lone Star 6:00 pm | Ryan Raider Tennis Courts

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 11 – Nov 17

Nov 11 Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Richardson Pearce/Keller Richardson Pearce/Keller 6:00 pm | Ryan Raider Tennis Courts Nov 11 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Richardson Pearce/Keller Richardson Pearce/Keller 6:00 pm | Ryan Raider Tennis Courts Nov 12 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Frisco Wakeland Frisco Wakeland 4:30 pm | Frisco Wakeland Nov 12 Girls Varsity

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 04 – Nov 10

Nov 06 Coed Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Ryan JV Tournament 8:00 am | Ryan Raider Tennis Courts Nov 06 Coed Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Ryan JV Tournament 8:00 am | Ryan Raider Tennis Courts Nov 06 Girls Varsity Basketball at Krum High School Krum 4:00 pm | Krum High School Nov 06 Girls Junior Varsity

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 28 – Nov 03

Oct 29 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Lake Dallas High School Lake Dallas 5:30 pm | Ryan Raider Tennis Courts Oct 29 Girls Freshman A Volleyball vs. Lake Dallas High School Lake Dallas 5:30 pm | Ryan Raider Tennis Courts Oct 29 Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Lake Dallas High School Lake Dallas 6:30 pm |

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 21 – Oct 27

Oct 22 Girls Freshman A Volleyball at Braswell High School Braswell 5:30 pm | Braswell HS Oct 22 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Braswell High School Braswell 5:30 pm | Braswell HS Oct 22 Girls Varsity Volleyball at Braswell High School Braswell 6:30 pm | Braswell HS Oct 23 Boys Junior Varsity Blue Football at